Located in the Heart of Western Oklahoma...
 
 
 
Contact

Weatherford Regional Hospital
3701 E. Main St.
Weatherford, OK 73096
(580) 772-5551

Department: Phone Number:
Accounts Payable 774-4759
Business Office 774-4754
Dietary 774-4739
Emergency Services 774-4734
Gift Shop 774-4765
Health Information Management 774-4707
Housekeeping 774-4726
Human Resource 774-4749
Laboratory 774-4737
Lactation Consultant 774-4758
Maintenance 774-4748
Materials Management 774-4756
Medical/Surgical Nursing 774-4744
Pharmacy 774-4777
Registration 774-4783
Rehabilitation Clinic 772-2604
Radiology 774-4735
Sleep Lab 1-866-407-5337
Social Worker 774-4786
Surgery 774-4717
Women's Center 774-4720

Admissions

Please dial the main number to reach admissions or for information about patients.